• Cough & Cold
  • Pain & Inflammation
  • Fever


Adezio Tablet

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Malaysia
Cetirizine 10 mg
1,300.00 K 1300.0 MMK
Out of Stock

Alaxan

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Philippines
Acetaminophen 500 mg, Phenylpropanolamine HCl 25 mg, Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg.
3,850.00 K 3850.0 MMK

Ascoril Syrup

Selling Unit 1 Bottle (100 ml)
Made in India
Salbutamol 2 mg, Bromhexine Hydrochloride 4mg, Guaifenesin 100mg, Menthol 1mg
8,800.00 K 8800.0 MMK

Atussin

Selling Unit 1Card (4 Tablets)
Made in Vietnam
Dextromethorphan 10 mg, Chlorpheniramine 1 mg, Sodium citrate 133 mg, Ammonium chloride 50 mg, Glyceryl guaiacolate 50 mg guaiacolate
1,400.00 K 1400.0 MMK

Biogesic 500 mg

Selling Unit 1 Card(10 Tablets)
Made in Indonesia
Paracetamol 500 mg
1,900.00 K 1900.0 MMK

Boska Tablet

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Indonesia
Paracetamol 500 mg + Caffeine 30 mg
2,000.00 K 2000.0 MMK

Bronchest

Selling Unit 1 Card(10 Tablets)
Made in Thailand
Dextromethorphan 15mg, Glyceryl guaiacolate 100mg, Terpin hydrate 200mg , Brompheniramine maleate 2mg
6,600.00 K 6600.0 MMK

De-Tussin

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Thailand
Dextromethorphan 15 mg, Bromhexine 8 mg
1,250.00 K 1250.0 MMK
Out of Stock

Decolgen Cold & Flu

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Philippines
Acetaminophen 500 mg, Phenylpropanolamine HCl 25 mg, Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg.
4,050.00 K 4050.0 MMK

Dolo-Denk Gel

Selling Unit 1 Tube (20 g)
Made in Germany
Etofenamate 100 mg
19,250.00 K 19250.0 MMK

Dologan Denk

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Germany
Paracetamol 250 mg ,Ibuprofen 200 mg, Caffeine 50 mg
7,100.00 K 7100.0 MMK

Eprel 50 mg

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Bangladesh
Eperisone hydrochloride 50 mg
4,200.00 K 4200.0 MMK

Flemex

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Switzerland
Carbocysteine 375 mg
4,200.00 K 4200.0 MMK

Flemex Syrup 30 ml

Selling Unit 1 Bottle (30 ml)
Made in Thailand
Carbocisteine 250 mg/5 ml
4,900.00 K 4900.0 MMK

Fluza

Selling Unit 1 Card (4 Tablets)
Made in Korea
Acetaminophen 500 mg, Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg
1,100.00 K 1100.0 MMK

Fluza 10's

Selling Unit-1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made In Korea
Acetaminophen 500 mg, Chlopheniramine maleate 2 mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg
2,500.00 K 2500.0 MMK

GO Gel

Selling Unit 1 Tube (30 g)
Made in India
Oleum Lini 1 % w/w, Diclofenac Diethylamine 1.16 % w/w, Methyl Salicylate 10 % w/w, Levomenthol 5 % w/w, Benzyl Alcohol 1 % w/w, Capsaicin 0.025 % w/w
4,800.00 K 4800.0 MMK

Gofen 400

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Capsules)
Made in Australia
Ibuprofen 400 mg
6,950.00 K 6950.0 MMK

Ibuprofen Denk 400

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Germany
Ibuprofen 400 mg
3,700.00 K 3700.0 MMK
Out of Stock

Lensen Tablet 500 mg

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Thailand
Paracetamol 500 mg
1,300.00 K 1300.0 MMK

Listerine Total Care Original Mouthwash 250ml

Selling Unit 1 Bot (120 ml)
Made in Malaysia
Povidone Iodine 1% w/v
15,000.00 K 15000.0 MMK

Mixagrip

Selling Unit 1 Card (6 Caplets)
Made in Myanmar
Each caplet contains Paracetamol 500 mg, Phenylpropanolamine 25 mg, Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg
1,650.00 K 1650.0 MMK

Mybacin Lozenge

Selling Unit 1 Pack (10 Lozenges)
Made in Thailand
Sucrose 95%, Menthol 0.3%, Peppermint oil 0.18%, Sweetener (Sodium cyclamate 0.05%)
2,200.00 K 2200.0 MMK

Myonal 50 mg

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Japan
Eperisone 50 mg
8,100.00 K 8100.0 MMK

Nophen-500

Selling Unit- 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made In India
Paracetamol 500 mg
400.00 K 400.0 MMK

Norgetex

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Thailand
Paracetamol 450 mg , Orphenadrine citrate 35 mg
2,800.00 K 2800.0 MMK

Onacine

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Thailand
Paracetamol 500 mg , Orphenadrine citrate 35 mg
2,950.00 K 2950.0 MMK
500.00 K 500.0 MMK

Para-Denk 500 mg

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Germany
Paracetamol 500 mg
3,000.00 K 3000.0 MMK
Out of Stock

ParaShin Cold

Selling Unit-1 Card(10 Tablets)
Made In Myanmar
Paracetamol 500 mg
1,200.00 K 1200.0 MMK

Paracap

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Thailand
Paracetamol 500 mg
1,300.00 K 1300.0 MMK
Out of Stock

Poysian Nasal Inhaler

Selling Unit 1 Pcs
Made In Thailand
Menthol, Camphor, Eucalyptus Oil, Borneol
3,200.00 K 3200.0 MMK

Sniz 10

Selling Unit-1 Card (10 Tablets)
Cetirizine HCL 10 mg
400.00 K 400.0 MMK

Solmux 500 mg

Selling Unit 1 Card (4 Capsules)
Made in Philippines
Carbocisteine 500 mg
2,000.00 K 2000.0 MMK

Strepsils Cool Lozenges

Selling Unit 1 card (6 rablets)
Made in Thailand
2,4-dichlorobenzyl alcohol 1.2 mg, Amylmetacresol 0.6 mg, Menthol 7 mg
4,300.00 K 4300.0 MMK
4,300.00 K 4300.0 MMK
4,300.00 K 4300.0 MMK

Strepsils Lozenges (Orange with Vitamin C)

Selling Unit 1 Card (6 Lozenges)
Made in Thailand
Dichlorophenylcarbinol 1.2 mg,Amylmetacresol 0.6 mg,Vitamin C 100 mg
4,300.00 K 4300.0 MMK
6,500.00 K 6500.0 MMK

Tussolid

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Thailand
Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg, Dextromethorphan 10 mg, Guaiphenesin 50 mg, Terpin hydrate 85 mg
1,650.00 K 1650.0 MMK