My-Medicine : Your Most Trusted Partner   
  • Fever Medicines

Adezio Tablet

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Malaysia
Cetirizine 10 mg
1,800.00 K 1800.0 MMK

Mixagrip

Selling Unit 1 Card (6 Caplets)
Made in Myanmar
Each caplet contains Paracetamol 500 mg, Phenylpropanolamine 25 mg, Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg
1,250.00 K 1250.0 MMK

Neo Mixagrip

Selling Unit 1 Card (6 Caplets)
Made in Myanmar
Each caplet contains Paracetamol 500 mg, Phenylephrine 10 mg, Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg
1,250.00 K 1250.0 MMK

Biogesic 500 mg

Selling Unit 1 Card(10 Tablets)
Made in Indonesia
Paracetamol 500 mg
1,200.00 K 1200.0 MMK

Paracap

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Thailand
Paracetamol 500 mg
900.00 K 900.0 MMK

Lensen Tablet 500 mg

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Thailand
Paracetamol 500 mg
1,200.00 K 1200.0 MMK

Fluza

Selling Unit 1 Card (4 Tablets)
Made in Korea
Acetaminophen 500 mg, Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg
700.00 K 700.0 MMK

Decolgen Forte

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Philippines
Acetaminophen 500 mg, Phenylpropanolamine HCl 25 mg, Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg.
1,800.00 K 1800.0 MMK

Decolgen Cold & Flu

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Philippines
Acetaminophen 500 mg, Phenylpropanolamine HCl 25 mg, Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg.
2,400.00 K 2400.0 MMK

Brustan

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in India
Ibuprofen 400 mg, Paracetamol 325 mg
2,200.00 K 2200.0 MMK

Boska Tablet

Selling Unit 1 Card (10 Tablets)
Made in Indonesia
Paracetamol 500 mg + Caffeine 30 mg
2,000.00 K 2000.0 MMK